Dollar
Auktion 153, Los 53
China, Republik 1911-1949
Dollar 1923. Tsao Kun. L&M 959. In US Plastic-Holder NGC MINT ERROR MS61.OBVERSE LAMINATION & STRUCK THRU.
Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz