Auktion 145, Los 1498
Salzburg, Erzbistum, Hieronymus Graf Colloredo 1772-1803
Taler 1777. Probszt 2430, Davenport 1263. In US Plastic-Holder PCGS MS63.
Prachtexemplar. Schöne Patina. Stempelglanz