Probe 2 Pounds
Auktion 138, Los 252
Großbritannien, Elizabeth II. Seit 1952
Probe 2 Pounds 1994. Royal Mint Trial. The First United Kingdom Bi-Colour Coin. Originalverpackung.
Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz